Loading...
Loading...
Loading tenders...
Public buyer
Companies House has no open tenders right now (last notice 1 Oct 2026). Set up a free alert to hear when it next goes to market.
From 14 award notices published by Companies House between 14 Jul 2026 and 1 Oct 2026.
Strengthscope (Large)
Value not stated · Published 1 Oct 2026 · Award notice ↗
Computacenter (Gcat) (Large)
£329k · Awarded 18 Sept 2026 · Award notice ↗
PHOENIX SOFTWARE LIMITED (Large)
£429k · Awarded 26 Aug 2026 · Award notice ↗
SOFTCAT PLC (Large)
£485k · Awarded 21 Jul 2026 · Award notice ↗
CONTINUITY2 LIMITED (SME)
£119k · Awarded 4 Aug 2026 · Award notice ↗
SME means the supplier declared itself a small or medium-sized enterprise on the award notice (or, where that notice is silent, on its most recent notice). Suppliers are matched across notices by Companies House number, other registered identifiers or name, so a few may be grouped imperfectly.
Tenders come from the UK government's Find a Tender and Contracts Finder services (OCDS feeds), refreshed twice a day. A tender counts as open until its stated deadline. Values are as stated by the buyer and are often estimates. Always check the official notice before bidding.
Notices are grouped by the buyer name as published; spelling variants of the same name share this page. Award figures cover only award notices that name a supplier.
E. Neville LTD (SME)
Value not stated · Published 11 Aug 2026 · Award notice ↗
Innovo Law (SME)
Value not stated · Published 17 Jul 2026 · Award notice ↗
PHOENIX SOFTWARE LIMITED (Large)
£291k · Awarded 25 Feb 2026 · Award notice ↗
Virgin Media Business Ltd (Large)
£40k · Awarded 19 Dec 2025 · Award notice ↗
KONICA MINOLTA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED (Large)
£14k · Awarded 16 Jan 2026 · Award notice ↗